R P UNIQUE LIMITED

Address

R P UNIQUE LIMITED
25 ALEXANDRA AVENUE
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA2 8PQ
Classification:

Repair of consumer electronics

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03724100
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 1999 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 4 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
30 Nov 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Mar 2016
Filed on:
4 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £2,722 £557 £6,872
Debtors:
Creditors due within one year: £2,188 £445 £4,966
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £534 £112 £1,906
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £534 £112 £1,906
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £534 £112 £1,906
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Amita Patel
23 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Company Secretary
Rash Patel
23 Mar 1999 ⇒ Present ( 18 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SCRUM IT VENTURES LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 1999

Previous Addresses

19 WIDEGATE STREET
LONDON
E1 7HP
Changed 2 Apr 1999


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
12 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 30 Nov 2016 8
31 Mar 2015 1 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 1 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 20 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years