R W G CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Address

R W G CONSULTANCY LIMITED
42 COPPERMILL ROAD
WRAYSBURY
STAINES-UPON-THAMES
MIDDLESEX
TW19 5NT
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03409248
Incorporation Date:
25 Jul 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 29 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Jul 2016
Filed on:
25 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
25 Jul 2015
Filed on:
12 Aug 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2014
Cash at bank: £3,860
Debtors: £9,733
Creditors due within one year: £8,998
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £4,595
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £4,595
Full details in: 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Grasswitz
25 Jul 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Victoria Rich
1 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

R.W.G. CONSULTANCY LIMITED
Changed 12 Aug 1997

Previous Addresses

FLAT 3 48 OAKFIELD ROAD
ASHTEAD
SURREY
KT21 2RD
Changed 28 May 2015

FLAT 3 48 OAKFIELD ROAD
ASHTEAD
SURREY
KT21 2RD
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Sep 2012

15 FARRIERS CLOSE
EPSOM
SURREY
KT17 1LS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 13 Sep 2012

42 COPPERMILL ROAD, WRAYSBURY
STAINES
MIDDLESEX
TW19 5NT
Changed 16 May 2011

12 LILAC CLOSE, DENVILLES
HAVANT
HAMPSHIRE
PO9 2FD
Changed 30 Apr 2007

42 COPPERMILL ROAD
WRAYSBURY
MIDDLESEX
TW19 5NT
Changed 22 May 2006

42 COPPERMILL ROAD
WRAYSBURY
BERKSHIRE
TW19 5NT
Changed 7 Apr 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rwgconsultancy.co.uk
www.rwgconsultancy.com
www.rwgconsultancy.services
www.rwgconsultancy.technology
www.rwgconsultancy.community
www.rwgconsultancy.net
www.rwgconsultancy.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2016 25 Sep 2016 2
31 Jul 2015 17 Sep 2015 2
31 Jul 2014 30 Aug 2014 1
31 Jul 2013 6 Sep 2013 2
31 Jul 2012 2 Apr 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
65 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years