R2G SWINDON LTD.



Last updated 22 July 2018
Legal registered address
THE STABLES, BRAYDON MANOR BRAYDON SWINDON WILTSHIRE SN5 0AG

Company number
06388589
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 March 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 28 December 2018

Company financial year end is on 28 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 October 2017

Next statement due by 17 October 2018



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LDE SMARTALARMS LIMITED15 December 2008
KEMBLE DATA SERVICES LIMITED27 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/03/1828 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 28 Mar 2018

View Accounts

05/10/175 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 03/10/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

28/03/1728 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 28 Mar 2017

View Accounts

27/02/1727 February 2017COMPANY NAME CHANGED KEMBLE DATA SERVICES LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 27/02/17

View Document

25/02/1725 February 2017CURRSHO FROM 31/10/2017 TO 28/03/2017

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company