R3 ONLINE LIMITED

Company number 06247283



Last updated 8 September 2019
Registered office address
SECURITY HOUSE WINDSOR STREET SHEFFIELD ENGLAND S4 7WB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 June 2019

Next statement due by 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HLW 335 LIMITED25 July 2007
DATA SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED6 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/07/192 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 2018View PDF
06/07/186 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-08-31)
Current assets
£193.54k
Fixed assets
£4.95k
Current creditors
£236.27k
Shareholders funds
£51.20k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company