RA REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03065316



Last updated 1 July 2014
Registered office address
DUFF AND PHELPS LTD THE SHARD 32 LONDON BRIDGE STREET LONDON SE1 9SG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
7 June 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 26 March 2009

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2010

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 May 2010

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 24 June 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

56210 - Event catering activities

56290 - Other food services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RESTAURANTS AT WORK LIMITED2 December 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/09/1310 September 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR WYN ROBERTSView PDF
10/09/1310 September 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR RICHARD MUIRView PDF
10/09/1310 September 2013APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TJALKE BOERSMAView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company