RADAW LIMITED

Address

RADAW LIMITED
TOGGAM FARM NEWFEN GRAVEL DROVE
SEDGE FEN ROAD
LAKENHEATH
SUFFOLK
IP27 9LN
Web:
Classification:

Security systems service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05444924
Incorporation Date:
5 May 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£169.00 on 26 May 2015
For period ending:
31 May 2014
Filed on:
9 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 May 2015
Filed on:
26 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Timothy Young
31 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Young
5 May 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RADAL LIMITED
Changed 12 Dec 2007

Previous Addresses

WESTCOTE, RICKLING GREEN
SAFFRON WALDEN
ESSEX
CB11 3YD

63A STATION ROAD
DULLINGHAM
NEWMARKET
SUFFOLK
CB8 9UP
Changed 31 Jul 2014

HILL FARM STATION ROAD
DULLINGHAM
NEWMARKET
SUFFOLK
CB8 9UT
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Feb 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.radaw.org.uk
www.radaw.systems
www.radaw.support
www.radaw.net
www.radaw.services
www.radaw.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 May 2014 9 Mar 2015 10
31 May 2013 26 Feb 2014 9
31 May 2012 5 Mar 2013 10
31 May 2011 1 Mar 2012 10
31 May 2010 21 Feb 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years