RADCLIFFE SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Deltic House Kingfisher Way, Silverlink Business Park Wallsend England NE28 9NX

Latest financial results as at 30 September 2020
Current creditors
£153.66k
Shareholders funds
£-157.06k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03863154
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Unaudited Abridged
Incorporated on
21 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 October 2021

Next statement due by 12 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KITTANYA SOLUTIONS LTD.13 April 2001
IKONAMI LTD11 October 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/11/2110 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-29 with updates

View Document

27/05/2127 May 2021 ADOPT ARTICLES 26/04/2021

View Document

24/05/2124 May 2021 ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

06/05/216 May 2021 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MS JENIFER KIRKLAND

View Document

06/05/216 May 2021 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR SATWINDER SINGH SIAN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company