RADIAL COMMERCE LIMITED

Company number 03859136



Last updated 1 November 2016
Registered office address
5 NEW STREET SQUARE LONDON EC4A 3TW
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 29 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 29 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2019

Next statement due by 28 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZENDOR.COM LIMITED3 January 2008
ZENDOR/GSI COMMERCE LIMITED23 March 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/10/155 October 2015Annual return made up to 14 September 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
10/04/1510 April 2015DIRECTOR APPOINTED TOBIAS HARTMANNView PDF
04/03/154 March 2015APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MICHAEL KLIGERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company