RADIANT INT'L LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2015)

Address

RADIANT INT'L LTD
FLAT 24 HARLEY HOUSE
155 HAINAULT ROAD
LONDON
LONDON
E11 1LH
Classification:

Combined office administrative service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08479022
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 May 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2014
Filed on:
3 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Abida Ferdous
1 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Farjana Khanum
1 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Mohammad Rahman
1 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CARTRIDGE DOCTORS LIMITED
Changed 5 Aug 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years