RADINKS.CO.UK LTD

Address

RADINKS.CO.UK LTD
5 ELSTREE GATE
ELSTREE WAY
BOREHAMWOOD
HERTFORDSHIRE
WD6 1JD
(929 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software

Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04695548
Incorporation Date:
12 Mar 2003 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£99.00 on 18 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
15 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Mar 2015
Filed on:
18 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 44 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matthew Haynes
1 Aug 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Dharmesh Patel
12 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
12 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Amit Patel
17 Mar 2003 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 10 Dec 2008

Previous Company Names

SPK INNOVATIONS LIMITED
Changed 18 Apr 2006

Previous Addresses

THE CEDARS
TILE KILN LANE
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD
HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 8NQ
Changed 9 Jun 2009

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 14 Mar 2003


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.radinks.org
www.radinks.store
www.radinks.software
www.radinks.computer
www.radinks.sale
www.radinks.equipment
www.radinks.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 15 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 7 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2012 9 Jan 2013 10
31 Mar 2011 8 Jan 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 17 Jan 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
44 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 30 times in the last few years