RAGGAMUFFIN MUSIC LTD

Address

RAGGAMUFFIN MUSIC LTD
5 FERRYMANS QUAY
WILLIAM MORRIS WAY
LONDON
SW6 2UT
(125 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06876629
Incorporation Date:
14 Apr 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 20 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
23 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Apr 2015
Filed on:
20 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Janee Bennett
14 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Du Gua Secretaries Ltd
19 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Gareth Keane
14 Apr 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MANGO MILK MUSIC LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

36 FERRYMANS QUAY
WILLIAM MORRIS WAY
LONDON
SW6 2UT
ENGLAND
Changed 20 May 2013

1356B HIGH ROAD
LONDON
N20 9HJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Apr 2013

1 IVEBURY COURT
325 LATIMER ROAD
LONDON
W10 6RA
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 15 Apr 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.raggamuffinmusic.net
www.raggamuffinmusic.arte
www.raggamuffinmusic.org
www.raggamuffin.music
www.raggamuffinmusic.art
www.raggamuffinmusic.org.uk
www.raggamuffinmusic.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 23 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 29 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2012 27 Jan 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years