RALF GUSS TECHNIK LTD.



Legal registered address
INCENDIUM HOUSE CENTURION WAY MERIDIAN BUSINESS PARK LEICESTER LE19 1WH

Company number
08587802
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 June 2013
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2018

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2016

Next statement due by 25 July 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BENNDIAC LIMITED5 September 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/07/1625 July 2016 Annual return made up to 27 June 2016 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1630 June 2016 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2016

View Accounts

22/07/1522 July 2015 Annual return made up to 27 June 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

30/06/1530 June 2015 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2015

View Accounts

23/07/1423 July 2014 Annual return made up to 27 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company