RANDSTAD MIDDLE EAST LIMITED



Legal registered address
450 CAPABILITY GREEN LUTON BEDFORDSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM LU1 3LU

Company number
02535913
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 August 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 September 2020

Next statement due by 28 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BERESFORD BLAKE THOMAS LIMITED30 September 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/04/1915 April 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MICHAEL JOHN SMITH

View Document

11/04/1911 April 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK BULL

View Document

29/10/1829 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/08/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

01/08/181 August 2018 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID JULIAN BRUCE

View Document

01/08/181 August 2018 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID JULIAN BRUCE / 02/07/2018

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following RANDSTAD MIDDLE EAST LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company