RANELANDS FARM

Address

RANELANDS FARM
NUMBER 3 ACORN BUSINESS PARK
KEIGHLEY ROAD
SKIPTON
NORTH YORKSHIRE
BD23 2UE
(74 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07557874
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2011 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£50.00 on 2 Apr 2015

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2015
Filed on:
2 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Robert Stockdale
9 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RAINLAND FARM
Changed 15 Mar 2011

Previous Addresses

CURRER HOUSE 34-36 OTLEY STREET
SKIPTON
NORTH YORKSHIRE
BD23 1EW
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Jan 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ranelandsfarm.co.uk
www.ranelandsfarm.com
www.ranelandsfarm.net
www.ranelandsfarm.org
www.ranelandsfarm.org.uk
www.ranelands.farm

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code