RANGEFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

RANGEFORD HOLDINGS LIMITED
6TH FLOOR
33 HOLBORN
LONDON
ENGLAND
ENGLAND
EC1N 2HT
(917 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 8302 7704
Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08495794
Incorporation Date:
19 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£581,472.04 on 10 May 2017
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
14 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2016
Filed on:
17 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 41 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Digges
20 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director
Martijn Kleibergen
20 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director
Paul Latham
20 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director
Sharna Ludlow
20 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Company Secretary
Shayantharam Ramalingam
16 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Richard Williams
20 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 7 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

RANGEFORD LIMITED
Changed 23 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

EGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/03/2017 FROM, 133 STATION ROAD, SIDCUP, KENT, DA15 7AA
Changed 1 Mar 2017


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 14 Jun 2017 14
30 Apr 2015 9 Feb 2016 10
30 Apr 2014 23 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
41 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years