RAPESCO GROUP HOLDINGS PLC



Last updated 7 September 2019
Legal registered address
RAPESCO HOUSE ONE CONNECTIONS BUSINESS PARK OTFORD ROAD SEVENOAKS KENT TN14 5DF

Company number
05452341
Company status
Active
Company type
Public Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 May 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 May 2019

Next statement due by 27 May 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RAPESCO GROUP HOLDINGS PLC23 June 2005
PARKSTAND PLC.18 August 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/05/1913 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1831 May 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/18

View Document

14/05/1814 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/05/1731 May 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/05/17

View Document

18/05/1718 May 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 13/05/17, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company