RAPIER I LIMITED



Legal registered address
97 JUDD STREET LONDON WC1H 9JG

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2018
Current creditors
£16.24k
Shareholders funds
£-16.34k
View full financial accounts

Company number
03393859
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 June 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 June 2019

Next statement due by 8 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ASSET CARE ENVIRONMENTAL SOFTWARE LIMITED3 January 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/07/191 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018

View Accounts

28/06/1828 June 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/07/1711 July 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/06/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/07/1711 July 2017 NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL SEYED FARID ZARRINDEJ

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following RAPIER I LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company