RATINO LIMITED



Legal registered address
88/90 BAKER STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM W1U 6TQ

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2019
Current assets
£49.98k
Fixed assets
£2.15k
Current creditors
£272.20k
Shareholders funds
£-221.99k
View full financial accounts

Company number
11384043
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 May 2020

Next statement due by 7 June 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RATTINO LIMITED27 September 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/06/201 June 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

24/05/1924 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 24/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

18/03/1918 March 2019 PREVSHO FROM 31/05/2019 TO 31/12/2018

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following RATINO LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company