RB PROPERTY HOLDINGS LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Pm+M New Century House Greenbank Technology Park, Challenge Way Blackburn Lancashire England BB1 5QB

Company number
14539220
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
13 December 2022
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 December 2023

Next statement due by 26 December 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ROOCROFT RRS HOLDINGS LIMITED19 December 2022

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/06/2418 June 2024 NewTotal exemption full accounts made up to 2023-12-31

View Document

12/06/2412 June 2024 NewRegistered office address changed from C/O Pm+M Llp New Century House Greenbank Technology Park Blackburn Lancashire BB1 5QB United Kingdom to C/O Pm+M New Century House Greenbank Technology Park, Challenge Way Blackburn Lancashire BB1 5QB on 2024-06-12

View Document

31/12/2331 December 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2023

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
18/12/2318 December 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-12-12 with updates

View Document

01/02/231 February 2023 Resolutions

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company