RBAG LEGACY UK TRUSTEES LIMITED

Address

RBAG LEGACY UK TRUSTEES LIMITED
70 MARK LANE
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC3R 7NQ
Classification:

Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06831304
Incorporation Date:
26 Feb 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£2.00 on 18 Jan 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
31 Mar 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Dec 2015
Filed on:
18 Jan 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Michael Jones
26 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
26 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Ian Muress
1 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Stephen Pearsall
1 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Pinney
1 Dec 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Kieran Rigby
26 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GAB ROBINS UK TRUSTEES LIMITED
Changed 23 Aug 2016

Previous Addresses

35 GREAT ST HELENS
LONDON
EC3A 6HB
Changed 13 Feb 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rbaglegacyuktrustees.co.uk
www.rbaglegacyuktrustees.com
www.rbaglegacyuktrustees.active
www.rbaglegacyuktrustees.net
www.rbaglegacyuktrustees.insurance
www.rbaglegacyuktruste.es
www.rbaglegacyuktrustees.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Jun 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 31 Mar 2016 5
30 Dec 2014 18 Nov 2015 11
31 Dec 2013 16 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 22 Jul 2013 7
31 Dec 2011 2 Oct 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years