RBBE LIMITED

Dissolved on 9 Jun 2015

Address

RBBE LIMITED
145 - 157
ST. JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
(25,606 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07050064
Incorporation Date:
20 Oct 2009
Dissolution Date:
9 Jun 2015
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
20 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Oct 2014
Filed on:
3 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rogier Donkersloot
16 Dec 2009 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

HALLCO 1721 LIMITED
Changed 22 Dec 2009

Previous Addresses

20 HANOVER SQUARE
LONDON
W1S 1JY
ENGLAND
Changed 22 Oct 2013

27 PARSONS GREEN LANE
UNIT 3
LONDON
SW6 4HH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Sep 2013

44 WINCHESTER COURT
VICARAGE GATE
LONDON
W8 4AE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Dec 2011

3 HARDMAN SQUARE
SPINNINGFIELDS
MANCHESTER
M3 3EB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Dec 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 20 Jan 2015 1
31 Dec 2013 14 Jan 2015 13
31 Dec 2012 4 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 3 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years