RBH HOSPITALITY MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC209059



Last updated 9 June 2019
Registered office address
40 BRAND STREET GLASGOW G51 1DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 November 2018

Next statement due by 9 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PACIFIC SHELF 971 LIMITED4 December 2000
BDL MANAGEMENT LIMITED16 August 2013
REDEFINE BDL MANAGEMENT LIMITED22 February 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/12/186 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/11/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
06/12/186 December 2018PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / REDEFINE BDL HOTELS UK LTD / 22/02/2018View PDF
31/08/1831 August 2018ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 31/08/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company