RCI RESORT MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

RCI RESORT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
RCI EUROPE
HAYLOCK HOUSE
KETTERING PARKWAY
KETTERING
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EY
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02944353
Incorporation Date:
30 Jun 1994 (22 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 30 Jun 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Jun 2015
Filed on:
30 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 102 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Liggins
12 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Rci Europe
6 Oct 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

T.M.S.I. LTD
Changed 21 Aug 2002
TIME-SHARE MANAGEMENT SERVICES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 12 Aug 1998

Previous Addresses

C/O R C I EUROPE LTD
KETTERING PARKWAY
KETTERING
NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6EY
Changed 17 Jul 2014

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
BS1 6BU
Changed 11 Aug 1994


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rciresortmanagement.co.uk
www.rciresortmanagement.com
www.rciresortmanagement.net
www.rciresort.management
www.rciresortmanagement.estate
www.rciresortmanagement.org.uk
www.rciresortmanagement.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 4 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 1 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 19 Jul 2011 7
31 Dec 2009 14 Jul 2010 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
102 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years