RDG FOULRIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Address

RDG FOULRIDGE PROPERTIES LIMITED
CAT FOLD STABLE HOUSE CAT FOLD
FOULRIDGE
COLNE
LANCASHIRE
BB8 7PJ
Classification:

Buying and selling of own real estate

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07824303
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Oct 2014
Filed on:
17 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 13 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

George Davies (Nominees) Limited
26 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Richard Sutton
17 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
James Sutton
17 Nov 2011 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GDCO 106 LIMITED
Changed 23 Nov 2011

Previous Addresses

CAT FOLD STABLE HOUSE CAT FOLD
FOULRIDGE
COLNE
LANCASHIRE
BB8 7PJ
ENGLAND
Changed 13 Nov 2013

8TH FLOOR 1 NEW YORK STREET
MANCHESTER
GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 4AD
Changed 13 Nov 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rdgfoulridgeproperties.co.uk
www.rdgfoulridgeproperties.com
www.rdgfoulridgeproperties.and
www.rdgfoulridgeproperti.es
www.rdgfoulridgeproperties.net
www.rdgfoulridgeproperties.org.uk
www.rdgfoulridgeproperties.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Oct 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 15 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 23 Jul 2013 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last month