RDK CORPORATE LIMITED

Address

RDK CORPORATE LIMITED
7B EDWARD VII QUAY, NAVIGATION WAY
ASHTON-ON-RIBBLE
PRESTON
PR2 2YF
Phone: 01772 775 780
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06729281
Incorporation Date:
21 Oct 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 Nov 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
7 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Oct 2015
Filed on:
2 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Miller
30 Oct 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INHOCO 3489 LIMITED
Changed 14 Jan 2009

Previous Addresses

THE MEDIA CENTRE 7 NORTHUMBERLAND STREET
HUDDERSFIELD
WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 1RL
Changed 12 Oct 2012

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 01/12/2008 FROM
100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
Changed 1 Dec 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rdkcorporate.co.uk
www.rdkcorporate.org
www.rdkcorporate.org.uk
www.rdkcorporate.and
www.rdkcorporate.company
www.rdkcorporate.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 7 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 20 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 31 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 1 Aug 2013 10
31 Oct 2011 1 Aug 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years