RDZ PR LTD

Address

RDZ PR LTD
PARK HOUSE
37 CLARENCE STREET
LEICESTER
LE1 3RW
(425 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01509 434 352
Web:
Classification:

Public relations and communications activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06823103
Incorporation Date:
18 Feb 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 10 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
2 Jul 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Feb 2015
Filed on:
10 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 28 Feb 2014
Cash at bank: £2,813 £100
Debtors: £9,783
Creditors due within one year: £12,638
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£42 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £241 £100
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 18 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rachel Hargrave
18 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INCENTIVISE-ME LIMITED
Changed 14 Apr 2014

Previous Addresses

3 BARROW ROAD
SILEBY
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7LW
Changed 1 Jun 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rdzpr.co.uk
www.rdzpr.com
www.rdz-pr.net
www.rdz-pr.community
www.rdz-pr.management
www.rdz-pr.org.uk
www.rdzpr.community

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 2 Jul 2015 4
28 Feb 2014 22 Oct 2014 8
28 Feb 2013 8 Oct 2013 8
29 Feb 2012 18 Oct 2012 8
28 Feb 2011 21 Nov 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
18 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years