REAL DIGITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

REAL DIGITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
OLD PRINTERS YARD, 156 SOUTH
STREET, DORKING
SURREY
RH4 2HF
(132 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Printing not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05132313
Incorporation Date:
19 May 2004 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,237,000.00 on 9 Jan 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
17 Mar 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Jan 2014
Filed on:
9 Jan 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 102 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Carter
17 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
David Laybourne
5 Apr 2007 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Barry Stephens
4 Sep 2006 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Christopher Tagg
14 Feb 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

HSBC BANK PLC
LEGAL ASSIGNMENT - OUTSTANDING on 31 Dec 2008
HSBC INVOICE FINANCE (UK) LIMITED
FLOATING CHARGE (ALL ASSETS) - OUTSTANDING on 13 Nov 2008
HSBC INVOICE FINANCE (UK) LIMITED
FIXED CHARGE ON PURCHASED DEBTS WHICH FAIL TO VEST - OUTSTANDING on 13 Nov 2008
HSBC ASSET FINANCE (UK) LIMITED & HSBC EQUIPMENT FINANCE (UK) LIMITED (HSBC)
CHATTELS MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 1 Nov 2007
HSBC ASSET FINANCE (UK) LIMITED & HSBC EQUIPMENT FINANCE (UK) LIMITED
CHATTELS MORTGAGE - OUTSTANDING on 18 Jan 2007
HSBC ASSET FINANCE (UK) LIMITED AND HSBC EQUIPMENT FINANCE (UK) LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 28 Jan 2006
HSBC BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Jan 2006
POSSFUND CUSTODIAN TRUSTEE LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 22 Jul 2005

Previous Company Names

REAL INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED
Changed 10 Jun 2005
REAL DIGITAL INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 8 Dec 2004

Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
unknown
5 £53,729.09

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.realdigitalinternational.org.uk
www.realdigital.international
www.realdigitalinternational.net
www.realdigitalinternational.org
www.realdigitalinternational.and
www.realdigitalinternational.media

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 17 Mar 2014 3
31 Dec 2012 22 Mar 2013 3
31 Dec 2011 15 Mar 2012 3
31 Dec 2010 25 Mar 2011 3
31 Dec 2009 8 Apr 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
102 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code