REAL-TIME CONSULTANTS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Teme House Whittington Road Whittington Worcester WR5 2RY

Company number
02587032
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audited Abridged
Incorporated on
1 March 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 March 2022

Next statement due by 16 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WATCHGILT PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY13 August 1991
REAL-TIME CONSULTANTS PLC24 May 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/05/2210 May 2022 NewAudited abridged accounts made up to 2021-12-31

View Document

30/04/2030 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/04/2030 April 2020 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / PHIXOS LIMITED / 24/01/2020

View Document

04/04/194 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 31/12/18 AUDITED ABRIDGED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company