REALM GAME LIMITED

Address

REALM GAME LIMITED
50 HOLNESS ROAD
LONDON
E15 4EN
Classification:

Ready-made interactive leisure and entertainment software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08469253
Incorporation Date:
2 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 30 Jun 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
27 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 May 2015
Filed on:
30 Jun 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cumron Ashtiani
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Thomas Szirtes
2 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

THE REALM GAME LIMITED
Changed 5 Apr 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 27 Aug 2015 4
30 Apr 2014 19 May 2014 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years