REALM PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 04032010



Last updated 1 September 2017
Registered office address
MILLENIUM BUSINESS PARK MANSFIELD NOTTINGHAMSHIRE NG19 7JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
12 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 July 2019

Next statement due by 26 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

31010 - Manufacture of office and shop furniture

43290 - Other construction installation

43320 - Joinery installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FEWDATES LIMITED13 October 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/12/1531 December 2015FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/15View PDF
16/07/1516 July 2015Annual return made up to 12 July 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1431 December 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/14View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company