RED DOOR COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED

Address

RED DOOR COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED
CRESTON HOUSE
10 GREAT PULTENEY STREET
LONDON
W1F 9NB
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03957171
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2000 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£20,621.00 on 30 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
10 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Mar 2015
Filed on:
30 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 100 available


Directors and Secretaries

Barrie Brien
7 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
City Group Plc
7 Jul 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
Catherine Devaney
1 Oct 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Kathryn Herrick
1 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Matthew Lowe
1 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Kimberly Santiago
16 Jun 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Andrew Thomas
28 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Paul Turnbull
1 Sep 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Nicola Walsby
28 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Catherine Warne
27 Mar 2000 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC AS SECURITY AGENT
- OUTSTANDING on 5 Jun 2015
SARSFIELD PROPERTIES LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 21 Aug 2004

Previous Company Names

RED DOOR COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Changed 2 Jun 2010

Previous Addresses

30 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1Y 2AG
Changed 17 Mar 2014

25 CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1Y 1BQ
Changed 14 Sep 2005

THE LIMES
123 MORTLAKE HIGH STREET
LONDON
SW14 8SN
Changed 15 Jul 2005

68 FIRST AVENUE
MORTLAKE
LONDON
SW14 8SR
Changed 28 Jul 2004

SOMERSET HOUSE 4O/49 PRICE
STREET, BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B4 6LZ
Changed 4 Apr 2000


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 10 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 9 Oct 2013 7
31 Mar 2012 30 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 22 Nov 2011 8
31 Mar 2010 24 Sep 2010 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
100 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years