RED NETWORK SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 21 January 2013
Legal registered address
THE OLD BARN CAVERSWALL PARK CAVERSWALL LANE STOKE ON TRENT STAFFORDSHIRE ST3 6HP

Company number
04291412
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
21 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2002

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 September 2002



Nature of business (SIC)

91040 - Botanical and zoological gardens and nature reserves activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RED NETWORKS SOLUTIONS LIMITED30 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/09/0719 September 2007DISSOLVED

View Document

19/06/0719 June 2007RETURN OF FINAL MEETING RECEIVED

View Document

23/03/0723 March 2007LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

View Document

22/09/0622 September 2006LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

View Document

24/03/0624 March 2006LIQUIDATOR'S STATEMENT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company