RED STRATEGIES LTD



Legal registered address
C/O MICHAEL FILIOU LTD SALISBURY HOUSE 81 HIGH STREET POTTERS BAR HERTFORDSHIRE ENGLAND EN6 5AS

Company number
09135283
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
17 July 2014
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 November 2019

Next statement due by 14 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EASYVIRGIN LTD1 September 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/01/207 January 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

29/10/1929 October 2019 PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR LUCIANO CAPALDO / 23/09/2019

View Document

25/10/1925 October 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 25/10/2019 FROM C/O MICHAEL FILIOU PLC SALISBURY HOUSE 81 HIGH STREET POTTERS BAR HERTFORDSHIRE EN6 5AS

View Document

25/10/1925 October 2019 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR LUCIANO CAPALDO / 23/09/2019

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company