REDCENTRIC MS LIMITED



Last updated 9 August 2020
Legal registered address
CENTRAL HOUSE BECKWITH KNOWLE HARROGATE NORTH YORKSHIRE HG3 1UG

Company number
04027996
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Incorporated on
6 July 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 July 2020

Next statement due by 18 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HANSTON TECHNOLOGY PARTNERS LIMITED13 June 2006
MAXIMA MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED8 April 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/07/204 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

08/04/208 April 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DEAN BARBER

View Document

31/03/2031 March 202031/03/20 UNAUDITED ABRIDGED

View Document

09/09/199 September 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DEAN ANTHONY BARBER

View Document

12/07/1912 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company