REDDZ HAIRSTYLING LTD.

Dissolved on 12 Jul 2013

Address

REDDZ HAIRSTYLING LTD.
3 CROFTERS GATE
EAST WHITBURN
BATHGATE
WEST LOTHIAN
UNITED KINGDOM
EH47 8EP

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
SC421837
Incorporation Date:
13 Apr 2012
Dissolution Date:
12 Jul 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Apr 2012

Information correct as of: 14 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Previous Company Names

JB HAIRSTYLING LIMITED
Changed 21 Jun 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years