REDGRAVE PARTNERS LLP

Company number OC332672



Last updated 17 July 2019
Registered office address
4TH FLOOR 2 SAVOY COURT LONDON UNITED KINGDOM WC2R 0EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
7 November 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 November 2019

Next statement due by 21 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INHOCO 4226 LLP15 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
02/01/192 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company