REDHILL MASTERS LIMITED



Last updated 10 December 2019
Legal registered address
1-3 LINKFIELD CORNER REDHILL SURREY RH1 1BL

Company number
06479448
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2020

Next statement due by 5 March 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

65120 - Non-life insurance

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PUBLIC SECTOR RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED26 June 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/07/1926 July 2019CURREXT FROM 31/07/2019 TO 31/12/2019

View Document

30/01/1930 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 22/01/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1831 July 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2018

View Accounts

26/06/1826 June 2018COMPANY NAME CHANGED PUBLIC SECTOR RISK SOLUTIONS LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 26/06/18

View Document

26/06/1826 June 2018NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company