REDLEAF (IBERIA) LIMITED

Dissolved on 14 Dec 2010

Address

REDLEAF (IBERIA) LIMITED
THE BREWERY
BELLS YEW GREEN
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
ENGLAND
TN3 9BD
(107 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Development & sell real estate

Manage real estate, fee or contract

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03986199
Incorporation Date:
4 May 2000
Dissolution Date:
14 Dec 2010
Dissolved after 10 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Aug 2010
For period ending:
30 Sep 2009
Filed on:
21 Nov 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 May 2010
Filed on:
20 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 28 Sep 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ian Knight
30 May 2000 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Richard Tanner
14 Apr 2004 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
14 Apr 2004 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

STYLECLASS LIMITED
Changed 4 Jul 2000

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/05/2009 FROM
THE BREWERY BELLS YEW GREEN
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN3 9BD
ENGLAND
Changed 22 May 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 22/05/2009 FROM
12 LONSDALE GARDENS
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN1 1PA
Changed 22 May 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 27/03/2008 FROM
ASHURST MORRIS CRISP
BROADWALK HOUSE
5 APPOLD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 2AA
Changed 27 Mar 2008

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
AVON BS1 6BZ
Changed 19 May 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.redleaf.construction
www.redleaf.management
www.redleaf.estate
www.redleaf.one
www.redleaf.build

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2009 21 Nov 2009 2
30 Sep 2008 10 Feb 2009 5
30 Sep 2007 24 Apr 2008 7
30 Sep 2006 27 Jan 2007 4
30 Sep 2005 15 Mar 2006 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code