REDRISK LIMITED

Address

REDRISK LIMITED
11 PORTWAY
AYNHO
BANBURY
OXON
ENGLAND
OX17 3AP

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07719579
Incorporation Date:
27 Jul 2011 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£2,000.00 on 27 Jul 2011
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Previous Company Names

ASTEC HEALTHCARE EDUCATION AND TRAINING LIMITED
Changed 4 Feb 2012

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years