REFLECTION CLEANING SERVICES (DIDCOT) LIMITED

Address

REFLECTION CLEANING SERVICES (DIDCOT) LIMITED
144A BROADWAY
DIDCOT
OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 8RJ
Classification:

Other cleaning services

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08184209
Incorporation Date:
17 Aug 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£90.00 on 4 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
25 May 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jul 2015
Filed on:
21 Jul 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £51,919 £45,772 £61,579
Debtors: £509,240 £422,554 £258,782
Creditors due within one year: £505,273 £425,461 £212,379
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £55,886 £42,865 £107,982
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £12,621 £73,582
Total Assets less Liabilities: £62,118 £53,693 £47,946
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £62,118 £53,694 £47,946
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 14 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stewart Newynskyj
17 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Walter Newynskyj
17 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BIGMAN CONTRACTING LTD
Changed 12 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O THE VAULT 47 BURY NEW ROAD
PRESTWICH
MANCHESTER
M25 9JY
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Oct 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 25 May 2017 9
31 Aug 2015 21 Apr 2016 8
31 Aug 2014 28 May 2015 9
31 Aug 2013 9 May 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
14 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 16 times in the last few years