REFLEXIS SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
Central 40 Lime Tree Way Chineham Business Park Basingstoke Hampshire England RG24 8GU

Company number
03347839
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
9 April 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 April 2022

Next statement due by 21 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTECHLEAD LIMITED29 December 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
11/05/2211 May 2022 NewChange of details for Reflexis Systems Inc. as a person with significant control on 2016-04-07

View Document

10/05/2210 May 2022 NewConfirmation statement made on 2022-04-07 with updates

View Document

05/10/215 October 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

14/05/1914 May 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

18/03/1918 March 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/03/2019 FROM 5 BELVEDERE BASING VIEW BASINGSTOKE HAMPSHIRE RG21 4HG

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company