REGENESIS TWO

Dissolved on 10 May 2011

Address

REGENESIS TWO
4 & 6 CLEMENS STREET
LEAMINGTON SPA
WARWICKSHIRE
CV31 2DL
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03996285
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2000
Dissolution Date:
10 May 2011
Dissolved after 10 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2010
Filed on:
7 Jan 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 May 2010
Filed on:
21 May 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 May 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 139 available


Previous Company Names

REGENESIS - THE LEAMINGTON OLD TOWN COMMUNITY PARTNERSHIP
Changed 8 Oct 2007

Previous Addresses

37 CLEMENS STREET
LEAMINGTON SPA
WARWICKSHIRE CV31 2DP
Changed 8 Sep 2002

4/6 CLEMENS STREET
LEAMINGTON SPA
WARWICKSHIRE CV31 2DL
Changed 16 Oct 2000


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.regenesistwo.co.uk
www.regenesistwo.com
www.regenesistwo.org
www.regenesistwo.active
www.regenesistwo.net
www.regenesistwo.and
www.regenesistwo.support

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2010 7 Jan 2011 6
31 Mar 2009 31 Dec 2009 9
31 Mar 2008 9 Jan 2009 10
31 Mar 2007 28 Sep 2007 6
31 Mar 2006 6 Feb 2007 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
139 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years