REGUS G LIMITED



Legal registered address
1 Burwood Place London England W2 2UT

Company number
05826371
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
23 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2021

Next statement due by 14 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3217) LIMITED9 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/01/2227 January 2022 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

15/12/2115 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-31 with no updates

View Document

09/11/189 November 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

06/11/176 November 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/10/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company