REILLY J TRADING LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2015)

Address

REILLY J TRADING LIMITED
3 MALTINGS COURT
2 ANDERSON ROAD
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B66 3AR
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Apr 2015)
Company Registration No.:
06945083
Incorporation Date:
26 Jun 2009
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 13 Jan 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jun 2010
Filed on:
13 Jan 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Apr 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martin Herkess
9 Sep 2010 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

REILLY TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED
Changed 12 Dec 2009

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/09/2009 FROM
SUITE 2 LAWFORD HOUSE LAWFORD CLOSE
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B7 7HJ
ENGLAND
Changed 29 Sep 2009


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years