RELCROSS LIMITED

Company number 04137277



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
5 SPRINGLAKES ESTATE DEADBROOK LANE ALDERSHOT HAMPSHIRE GU12 4UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
8 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 January 2019

Next statement due by 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CHARELL ONE LIMITED5 March 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/01/1512 January 2015Annual return made up to 8 January 2015 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/03/1431 March 2014Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2014View PDF
10/02/1410 February 2014RETURN OF PURCHASE OF OWN SHARESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company