RELO TRANSEURO LIMITED

Address

RELO TRANSEURO LIMITED
UNIT 9 ABBEY ROAD INDUSTRIAL PARK
COMMERCIAL WAY
LONDON
NW10 7XF
Phone: 020 8965 2454
Phone: 020 8965 2441
Web:
Classification:

Operation of warehousing and storage facilities for land transport activities

Other transportation support activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04345203
Incorporation Date:
24 Dec 2001 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 5 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
7 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Dec 2014
Filed on:
5 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Takeshi Maita
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Yoshiki Norimatsu
28 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Jun Saito
17 May 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
Yasuji Shimizu
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NIPPON EURO MOVERS LIMITED
Changed 5 Dec 2012
R.X.D. LIMITED
Changed 7 Jan 2002

Previous Addresses

239 ACTON LANE
PARK ROYAL
LONDON
NW10 7NP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Jun 2011

UNIT 5 POWERGATE BUSINESS PARK
CHASE ROAD
PARK ROYAL
LONDON
NW10 6PW
Changed 10 Mar 2008

CADOGAN HOUSE
239 ACTON LANE
LONDON
NW10 7NP
Changed 26 Feb 2007

CADOGAN HOUSE
239 ACTON LANE
LONDON
NW10 7NP
Changed 7 Mar 2006

CADOGAN HOUSE
239 ACTON LANE
LONDON
NW10 7NP
Changed 14 Jan 2003

21-23 STATION ROAD
GERRARDS CROSS
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SL9 8ES
Changed 31 Jan 2002

ROOM 5 7 LEONARD STREET
LONDON
EC2A 4AQ
Changed 8 Jan 2002


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 7 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 7 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 1 May 2013 5
31 Dec 2011 2 Jul 2012 7
31 Dec 2010 19 Sep 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
65 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years