RENTAIR OFFSHORE LIMITED

Company number 03719503



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
20-22 BEDFORD ROW LONDON WC1R 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
19 February 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 June 2014

Next statement due by 28 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
COATES HIRE (UK) LIMITED30 December 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
14/08/1414 August 2014REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 037195030004View PDF
14/07/1414 July 2014Annual return made up to 30 June 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
17/01/1417 January 2014STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 037195030002View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company