RENTRIVIERA LIMITED

Address

RENTRIVIERA LIMITED
20 MARKET HILL
SOUTHAM
WARWICKSHIRE
CV47 0HF
(186 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04416691
Incorporation Date:
15 Apr 2002 (13 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£20.00 on 27 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
18 Jul 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
15 Apr 2015
Filed on:
27 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 39 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Nunn
1 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ZIRCO LTD
Changed 23 Feb 2010

Previous Addresses

GRINEAUX ACCOUNTANTS LTD
20 MARKET HILL
SOUTHAM
CV47 0HF
Changed 18 Apr 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.rentriviera.properties
www.rentriviera.services
www.rentriviera.org.uk
www.rentriviera.org
www.rentriviera.active
www.rentriviera.property
www.rentriviera.management

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 18 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 2 Jul 2013 7
31 Aug 2011 14 May 2012 9
31 Aug 2010 18 May 2011 9
31 Aug 2009 20 May 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
39 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code