RERUTINRUF LIMITED

Company number 04147256



Last updated 5 October 2019
Registered office address
1 - 3 MANOR ROAD CHATHAM ENGLAND ME4 6AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
24 January 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 January 2019

Next statement due by 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

31090 - Manufacture of other furniture

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HUTCHFIELD FURNITURE LIMITED22 August 2017


Latest financial results (2019-01-31)
Cash in bank
£109.88k
Current assets
£208.54k
Current creditors
£175.57k
Shareholders funds
£32.97k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company