RETAIL AGENTS 180 LIMITED

Dissolved on 25 May 2010

Address

RETAIL AGENTS 180 LIMITED
7 RIVER COURT
BRIGHOUSE BUSINESS VILLAGE
BRIGHOUSE ROAD, MIDDLESBROUGH
CLEVELAND
TS2 1RT
(169 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business & management consultancy

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06375384
Incorporation Date:
19 Sep 2007
Dissolution Date:
25 May 2010
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
3 Jan 2009
Filed on:
1 Jun 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Sep 2009
Filed on:
25 Sep 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 26 Nov 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Previous Company Names

RICK TECHNOLOGIES (UK) LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 2008

Previous Addresses

7 GRANARD BUSINESS CENTRE
BUNNS LANE MILL HILL
LONDON
NW7 2DQ
Changed 7 Feb 2008

THE STUDIO, ST NICHOLAS CLOSE
ELSTREE
HERTS.
WD6 3EW
Changed 5 Oct 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
3 Jan 2009 1 Jun 2009 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 3 Jan 09

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years